Teen Titans Go! to the Movies

Cumulative rating: No Ratings Posted

Associated Studios

Copernicus Studios Inc. / Snipple Animation Studios / Hornet, Inc. / Slap Happy Cartoons / Titmouse Inc. / Big Jump Productions / NE4U

Synopsis

No synopsis currently available.

Characters

Supergirl (Kara Zor-El)
(Voice: Meredith Salenger)
Robin (Dick Grayson)
(Voice: Scott Menville)
Starfire
(Voice: Hynden Walch)
Cyborg
(Voice: Khary Payton)
Raven
(Voice: Tara Strong)
Beast Boy
(Voice: Greg Cipes)
Slade
(Voice: Will Arnett)
Superman
(Voice: Nicolas Cage)
Batman (Bruce Wayne)
(Voice: Jimmy Kimmel)
Aquaman
(Voice: Eric Bauza)
Wonder Woman (Dianna Price)
(Voice: Halsey)
Plastic Man
(Voice: Joey Cappabianca)
The Flash
(Voice: Wil Wheaton)
Green Lantern (John Stewart)
(Voice: Miles Parks "Lil Yachty" McCollum)
Atom
(Voice: Patton Oswalt)

Caricatures

Stan Lee
(Voice: Stan Lee)

Distributor(s)

Warner Brothers

Awards

Nominated for the Annie Award for Outstanding Achievement, Writing in an Animated Feature Production

Trivia

  • On the WB Animation logo, Daffy Duck and Porky Pig make a cameo appearance.

Video Information

DVD

United States

Teen Titans Go! To the Movies

BluRay Disc

United States

Teen Titans Go! To the Movies

Technical Specifications

MPAA Rating: PG
MPAA No.: 51579
Aspect Ratio: 1.85 : 1
Sound Type: Dolby Digital
Print Type: Digital Cinema Package (DCP)
Negative Type: Digital
Original Language: English
Original Country: United States

Reviews and Comments

No comments posted. Be the first!
(You must be a logged-in user to submit comments!)

Credits

Director

Peter Rida Michail
Aaron Horvath

Animator

Elizabeth Allan
Hillary Allan
Ira Faloon
Chloe Boudreau
Carmen Cameron
Caleb Chappell
David Crocker
Larissa Dunlop
Cathelene Hallahan
Nicole Hardy
Amanda Hildisheim
Rachel Houlton
Katie Judson
Emily Kyte
Samantha LeBlanc
Jansen LeFrancois
Molly McVicker
Shannon Perry
Simon Pope
Andrew Power
Averey Purdy
Tomas Patlan
Paul Stanton
Dj Scott
Elise Vermeulen
Yan Lu Zhang
Jhon Eric Accad
Glenn Agner
Marko Ascalon
Louie Bartolome
Richard Besana
Bryan Lou Britanico
Karlo Cayetano
Juliet Chan
Eugene Cruz
Gabriel Cruz
Rodyline Detayson
Lad Dublin
Jasper Lagora
Allan Leycano
Nestor Lorenzo
Jeffrey John "Jeff" Imutan
Dennver Madulid
Samuel Marquez
Nathan Pangilinan
John Irving Prudenciano
Carla Mae Ravina
Jean Aaron Roda
Bryan Roque
Peter Sison
Christopher Tan
Dana Ventajado
Victoriano Yamon
Tyler DiBiasio
Krystal Downs
Tucker Klein
Alex Krokus
Daisy Wang
Jesus Colon
Michelle Ikemoto
Greydon Luterbach
Oliver Merlo
Alex Ansell
Danny Men

Music

Jared Faber

Voices

Kristen Bell

Layout

Luis Apusen
Alvin Balenbin
Brenda Cruz
Nesty Cruz
Fernan Darag
Garry Gile
Leomel Gueta
Alex Hipolito
Zandro Hipolito
Noel Oliver
Tom Rosete
Rosauro "Ross" de la Vega

Effects Animation

Karl Pajak
Phillip Vigil
Pete Delahunty

Producer

Aaron Horvath
Michael Jelenic
Peggy Regan
Peter Rida Michail
Will Arnett

Production Manager

Christopher J. Sacco

Executive Producer

Benjamin Melniker
Michael Uslan
Sam Register

Art Direction

Gerald de Jesus
Rafael Hurtado

Production Supervisor

Janice Evans

Animation Director

Eric Pringle
Crystal Stromer
Rebecca MacInnes
Ron Doucet
Francis Jason "Kiko" Lerma
Benjy Brooke
Edwin Poon

Production Design

Dan Hipp

Ink and Paint

Ryan Barranger
Sarah Cloutier
Claire McGee
Jared Harrison
Mike Levere
Jean Morel

Background Layout

Joey McCormick
Patrick O'Connor

Character Animation

Kirby Allen
Hayk Manukyan
Ryan Neff
Hal Newman
Ramiro Olmos
Travis Simon

Editorial

Margaret Reid

Animation Supervisor

Daniel Luke Smits
McKenzie Kerman

Technical Advisor

Mark Rocchio

Additional Animation

Rick Acosta
Marius Alecse
Sarah Gencarelli
Erik K. Girndt
Cesar Henriquez
Justin Offner
Sarah Ramert
Randy Sanchez
Nicholas Shoen
Bruce W. Smith
Chris Wahl
Michael Fegreus
Sara Litzenberger
Mike Luzzi
Harry Teitelman

Writer

Michael Jelenic
Aaron Horvath

Editor

Nick Kenway

Storyboard Artist

John Anderson
Joey Cappabianca
Victor Courtright
David Gemmill
Sean Kreiner
James Krenzke
Geoff Marian
Jeff Mednikow
Dave Stone

Animation Producer

Rodrigo "Rod" Amador
Rick (II) Morrison

Prop Designer

Bridget Ore
Chad Townsend

Line Producer

Kimberly S. Moreau

Background Color

Eric Anderson
Tony Mora
Katrien Verbiest

Creative Consultant

Marly Halpern-Graser
Jim Krieg

Layout Supervisor

Moises Macasinag

Background Supervisor

Rex Avila
Rico Sarmiento

Visual Effects Supervisor

Eric "Ee-Rock" Erickson

Background Artist

Janelle Bourque
Isaac Hansen
Liam Smedley
Eliar Angsioco
Jimbern Bergado
Ediluardo Coba
Michelle Go
Aurelene Maun
Kris Peralta

Asst. Editor

Harrison T. Barth
Gabriel Gianola
Matthew "Matt" Hanchey

Animation Timer

Jeff Hall

Lead Character Design

Marina Gardner
Junpei Takayama

Background Clean-Up

Jeff De la Rosa

Stop-Motion Animator

Max Winston

Animation Design

Benjy Brooke

Head of Story

Luke Cormican

Additional Storyboard Artists

Drew Applegate
Cecilia Aranovich Hamilton
Samantha Arnett
Noel Belknap
Adam Van Wyk

Layout Artist

Danielle Mainman

Animation Checking

Chuck Gefre

Character Cleanup

Sara Anderson

Production Accountant

Yadira Davis

Post Production Coordinator

Brittany Canasi
Rebecca Unger

Additional Character Design

Serapio Calm
Hayk Manukyan
Scott McDonald
Rick Morales

Lead Background Paint

Cale Morin

Animation Production Manager

Sandra Waring

Lead Character Clean-Up

Pablo Bermudez

Additional Character Clean-Up

Laura Dalessandro

Compositing

Jordan Barnes-Crouse
Laine Butler

Animation Revisionist

Alex Brown
Jason Campbell
Hamid Gholamipour
Brian Johnson
Steve Lemky
Mitchel Matthews
Jason Moffat
Andy Tougas
Mike Vatcher

Lead Background Layout

Jonathan Renoni
Ivan Louey

After Effects Artist

Trevor Klueg
Julianne Martin
Timothy N. Ryan
Darren Shaw

Additional Prop Design

Anand Duncan

Rigging Supervisor

Kenneth Reyes

Additional Background Layout

Sarah Arakaki
Matthias Bauer
George Fort

Storyboard Production Manager

Sandra Waring

Additional Background Color

Bill Dunn
Monica Grue
Jermaine Jose
Jason Lee (II)
Jeffry Mazon
Timothy "Tim" Szabo

Background Production Manager

Candi Purugganan

Animation Clean-Up

Sami Healy
Adam Henderson
Hazel Zheng

Additional Effects

Matthew Girardi
Jason Plapp

Click on thumbnail for full size image


Submitted by eutychus


Submitted by eutychus


Click on thumbnail for full size image





History

12/31/2017

  • New title added by ToonStar95
  • Series added by ToonStar95

3/22/2018

    5/3/2018

    • Characters added by ToonStar95

    7/24/2018

    • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

    7/27/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    7/27/2018

    • Characters added by Toonatic

    7/28/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    7/28/2018

    • Credits added by ToonStar95
    • Characters added by ToonStar95

    7/29/2018

    • Characters added by ToonStar95

    7/29/2018

    • Original Language added by TibbyH
    • Trivia added by TibbyH

    7/29/2018

    • Poster added by eutychus

    7/31/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz
    • MPAA Number added by EmiozunaToonz
    • Sound type added by EmiozunaToonz

    8/6/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    8/8/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    8/9/2018

      8/10/2018

      • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

      8/14/2018

      • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

      10/10/2018

      • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

      11/8/2018

      • Home video info added by eutychus

      11/24/2018

      • Print format added by Toonatic
      • Negative format added by Toonatic

      2/3/2019

      • Awards added by Toonatic

      2/4/2019

      • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

      2/27/2019

      • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

      5/4/2019

      • Characters added by Toonatic

      5/9/2019

      • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

      Sources

      Jordan Barnes-Crouse: Compositing
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Laine Butler: Compositing
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Kimberly S. Moreau: Line Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Michael Jelenic: Writer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Aaron Horvath: Writer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jared Faber: Music
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Benjamin Melniker: Executive Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Michael Uslan: Executive Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Kristen Bell: Voices
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Kirby Allen: Character Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Hayk Manukyan: Character Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ryan Neff: Character Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Max Winston: Stop-Motion Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sara Anderson: Character Cleanup
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Anand Duncan: Additional Prop Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Bridget Ore: Prop Designer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Chad Townsend: Prop Designer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Luke Cormican: Head of Story
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Eric Pringle: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Crystal Stromer: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Eric "Ee-Rock" Erickson: Visual Effects Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Dan Hipp: Production Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Peter Rida Michail: Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Aaron Horvath: Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Marina Gardner: Lead Character Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Junpei Takayama: Lead Character Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rick Acosta: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Marius Alecse: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sarah Gencarelli: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Erik K. Girndt: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Cesar Henriquez: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Justin Offner: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sarah Ramert: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Randy Sanchez: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Nicholas Shoen: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Bruce W. Smith: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Chris Wahl: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Hal Newman: Character Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ramiro Olmos: Character Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Travis Simon: Character Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Karl Pajak: Effects Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Phillip Vigil: Effects Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      John Anderson: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Joey Cappabianca: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Victor Courtright: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      David Gemmill: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sean Kreiner: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      James Krenzke: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Geoff Marian: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jeff Mednikow: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Dave Stone: Storyboard Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Marly Halpern-Graser: Creative Consultant
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jim Krieg: Creative Consultant
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Serapio Calm: Additional Character Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Hayk Manukyan: Additional Character Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Scott McDonald: Additional Character Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rick Morales: Additional Character Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Pablo Bermudez: Lead Character Clean-Up
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Laura Dalessandro: Additional Character Clean-Up
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Nick Kenway: Editor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sam Register: Executive Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Gerald de Jesus: Art Direction
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rafael Hurtado: Art Direction
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Aaron Horvath: Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Michael Jelenic: Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Peggy Regan: Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Peter Rida Michail: Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jonathan Renoni: Lead Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Joey McCormick: Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Patrick O'Connor: Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rebecca MacInnes: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ron Doucet: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Will Arnett: Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sarah Arakaki: Additional Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Matthias Bauer: Additional Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      George Fort: Additional Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Eric Anderson: Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Tony Mora: Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Katrien Verbiest: Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Francis Jason "Kiko" Lerma: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Benjy Brooke: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Edwin Poon: Animation Director
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Brittany Canasi: Post Production Coordinator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rebecca Unger: Post Production Coordinator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jeff Hall: Animation Timer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Chuck Gefre: Animation Checking
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Cale Morin: Lead Background Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Margaret Reid: Editorial
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Alex Brown: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jason Campbell: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Hamid Gholamipour: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Brian Johnson: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Steve Lemky: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Mitchel Matthews: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jason Moffat: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Andy Tougas: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Mike Vatcher: Animation Revisionist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Daniel Luke Smits: Animation Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Kenneth Reyes: Rigging Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Moises Macasinag: Layout Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Drew Applegate: Additional Storyboard Artists
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Cecilia Aranovich Hamilton: Additional Storyboard Artists
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Samantha Arnett: Additional Storyboard Artists
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Noel Belknap: Additional Storyboard Artists
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Adam Van Wyk: Additional Storyboard Artists
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sandra Waring: Animation Production Manager
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sandra Waring: Storyboard Production Manager
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Bill Dunn: Additional Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Monica Grue: Additional Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jermaine Jose: Additional Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jason Lee (II): Additional Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jeffry Mazon: Additional Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Timothy "Tim" Szabo: Additional Background Color
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Candi Purugganan: Background Production Manager
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Elizabeth Allan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Hillary Allan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ira Faloon: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Chloe Boudreau: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Carmen Cameron: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Caleb Chappell: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      David Crocker: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Larissa Dunlop: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Cathelene Hallahan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Nicole Hardy: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Amanda Hildisheim: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rachel Houlton: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Katie Judson: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Emily Kyte: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Samantha LeBlanc: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jansen LeFrancois: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Molly McVicker: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Shannon Perry: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Simon Pope: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Andrew Power: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Averey Purdy: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Tomas Patlan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Paul Stanton: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Dj Scott: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Elise Vermeulen: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Yan Lu Zhang: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Pete Delahunty: Effects Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rex Avila: Background Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rico Sarmiento: Background Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Janelle Bourque: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Isaac Hansen: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Liam Smedley: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jeff De la Rosa: Background Clean-Up
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Luis Apusen: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Alvin Balenbin: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Brenda Cruz: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Nesty Cruz: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Fernan Darag: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Garry Gile: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Leomel Gueta: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Alex Hipolito: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Zandro Hipolito: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Noel Oliver: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Tom Rosete: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rosauro "Ross" de la Vega: Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Eliar Angsioco: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jimbern Bergado: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ediluardo Coba: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Michelle Go: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Aurelene Maun: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Kris Peralta: Background Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Benjy Brooke: Animation Design
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jhon Eric Accad: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Glenn Agner: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Marko Ascalon: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Louie Bartolome: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Richard Besana: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Bryan Lou Britanico: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Karlo Cayetano: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Juliet Chan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Eugene Cruz: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Gabriel Cruz: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rodyline Detayson: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Lad Dublin: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jasper Lagora: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Allan Leycano: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Nestor Lorenzo: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jeffrey John "Jeff" Imutan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Dennver Madulid: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Samuel Marquez: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Nathan Pangilinan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      John Irving Prudenciano: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Carla Mae Ravina: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jean Aaron Roda: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Bryan Roque: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Peter Sison: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Christopher Tan: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Dana Ventajado: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Victoriano Yamon: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Tyler DiBiasio: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Krystal Downs: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Tucker Klein: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Alex Krokus: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Michael Fegreus: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sara Litzenberger: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Mike Luzzi: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Harry Teitelman: Additional Animation
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sami Healy: Animation Clean-Up
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Adam Henderson: Animation Clean-Up
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Hazel Zheng: Animation Clean-Up
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ivan Louey: Lead Background Layout
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      McKenzie Kerman: Animation Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Daisy Wang: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jesus Colon: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Michelle Ikemoto: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Greydon Luterbach: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Oliver Merlo: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Alex Ansell: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Danny Men: Animator
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Danielle Mainman: Layout Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Harrison T. Barth: Asst. Editor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Gabriel Gianola: Asst. Editor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Matthew "Matt" Hanchey: Asst. Editor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Ryan Barranger: Ink and Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Sarah Cloutier: Ink and Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Claire McGee: Ink and Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jared Harrison: Ink and Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Mike Levere: Ink and Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jean Morel: Ink and Paint
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Yadira Davis: Production Accountant
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Christopher J. Sacco: Production Manager
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Trevor Klueg: After Effects Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Julianne Martin: After Effects Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Timothy N. Ryan: After Effects Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Darren Shaw: After Effects Artist
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Matthew Girardi: Additional Effects
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Jason Plapp: Additional Effects
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Janice Evans: Production Supervisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rodrigo "Rod" Amador: Animation Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Rick (II) Morrison: Animation Producer
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

      Mark Rocchio: Technical Advisor
      • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)