Johnny to the Center of the Earth - Page History
Studio: Warner Bros. Television Release Date : September 17, 2005 Series: Johnny Test

5/30/2015

  • New title added by ToonStar95
  • Series added by ToonStar95
  • Credits added by ToonStar95
  • Television info added by ToonStar95

8/25/2017

    9/24/2017

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    10/26/2017

    • Color type added by EmiozunaToonz

    11/12/2017

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    11/15/2017

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/19/2017

    • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/21/2017

    • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

    12/22/2017

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz
    • Characters added by EmiozunaToonz

    1/20/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    2/9/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    3/7/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    4/10/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    4/14/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    4/18/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    4/23/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    7/7/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    9/5/2018

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    1/29/2019

    • Credits added by EmiozunaToonz

    Sources

    Scott Fellows: Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher M. "Chris" Savino: Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher M. "Chris" Savino: Storyboards
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joe Horn: Storyboards
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Scott Fellows: Writer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher M. "Chris" Savino: Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Scott Fellows: Creator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Sander Schwartz: Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Kevin Manthei: Music
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    J.C. Cheng: Associate Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Terry Klassen: Voice Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Paul Stec: Art Direction
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Matt Danner: Original Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andy Suriano: Original Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Loris Kramer Lunsford: Executive Producer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andy Bialk: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Quesada Ceballos: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marc Perry: Character Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Paul Fabela: Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Mark McClain Wilson: Assistant Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jeffery J. St. Ours: Assistant Production Manager
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Geno DuBois: Director of Ink & Paint
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Joey Banaszkiewicz: Timing Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael R. "Mike" Gerard: Timing Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jeff Hall: Timing Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Greg Miller: Timing Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bob Nesler: Timing Director
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher "Chris" Battle: Prop Designer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andres Nieves: Prop Designer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Thomas W. Wheeler (II): Prop Designer
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Fred Gardner: Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jeffrey "Jeff" Logue: Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Hugo Morales: Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Larry Murphy: Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    George Cox III: Background Painting
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tricia Hale: Background Painting
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nora A. Murphy-Berden: Background Painting
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jason Stec: Background Painting
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Frederick Kim: Additional Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marina Levikova: Additional Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Nollan Obena: Additional Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jonard Soriano: Additional Background Design
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Frank Homiski: Clean-Up
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Ray Leong: Clean-Up
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Casey Mitchum: Clean-Up
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Andres Nieves: Clean-Up
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Eva Wu: Clean-Up
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bert Klein: Walk Cycles
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marcus Myrick: Animation Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    John H. Johnson II: Animation Intern
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    George Cox III: Color Key
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jan Browning: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Susan R. Burke: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chuck Gefre: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Janette Hulette: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Karl Jacobs: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Chuck Martin: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Teri McDonald: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael McFerren: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Denise M. Mitchell: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Justin Schultz: Animation Checking
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Dan Butler: Business and Legal Affairs
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Carrie Dolce: Business and Legal Affairs
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Lalla: Business and Legal Affairs
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bonnie Negrete: Business and Legal Affairs
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Peter Steckelman: Business and Legal Affairs
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Julie Ann Lau: Film Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tim Iverson: Vice President of Post Production
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Bonnie Buckner: Post Production Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Michael Miscio: Post Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Christopher D. Lozinski: Online Edit
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Marci Gray: Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tammy Nabors Middleton: Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Tamara Miles: Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Linda Moore: Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Alyson Ruppel: Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Renee Toporzysek: Production Administrator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Athena Christianakis: Production Accountant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    June Kuwatani: Production Accountant
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Samantha "Sam" Friedman: Post Production Coordinator
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Margaret M. Dean: Production Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Toshiyuki Hiruma: Production Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Howard Schwartz: Production Supervisor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Donnell Ebarrete: Assistant Film Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jay R. Lawton: Assistant Film Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Liz Carroll: Casting Administration
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)

    Jeff Shiffman: Sound Effects Editor
    • Verified by onscreen credits (not always reliable)