Season No. 1

Episode No. 1

The Boy in the Iceberg
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 2

The Avatar Returns
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 3

The Southern Air Temple
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 4

The Warriors of Kyoshi
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 5

The King of Omashu
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 6

Imprisoned
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 7

Winter Solstice, Part 1: The Spirit World
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 8

Winter Solstice, Part 2: Avatar Roku
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 9

The Waterbending Scroll
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 10

Jet
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 11

The Great Divide
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 12

The Storm
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 13

The Blue Spirit
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 14

The Fortuneteller
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 15

Bato of the Water Tribe
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 16

The Deserter
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 17

The Northern Air Temple
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 18

The Waterbending Master
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 19

The Siege of the North, Part 1
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 20

The Siege of the North, Part 2
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Season No. 2

Episode No. 1

The Avatar State
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 2

The Cave of Two Lovers
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 3

Return to Omashu
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 4

The Swamp
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 5

Avatar Day
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 6

The Blind Bandit
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 7

Zuko Alone
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 8

The Chase
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 9

Bitter Work
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 10

The Library
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 11

The Desert
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 12

The Serpent's Pass
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 13

The Drill
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 14

City of Walls and Secrets
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 15

The Tales of Ba Sing Se
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 16

Appa's Lost Days
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 17

Lake Laogai
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 18

The Earth King
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 19

The Guru
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 20

The Crossroads of Destiny
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Season No. 3

Episode No. 1

The Awakening
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 2

The Headband
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 3

The Painted Lady
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 4

Sokka's Master
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 5

The Beach
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 6

The Avatar and the Firelord
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 7

The Runaway
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 8

The Puppetmaster
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 9

Nightmares and Daydreams
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 10

The Day of Black Sun, Part 1: The Invasion
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 11

The Day of Black Sun, Part 2: The Eclipse
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 12

The Western Air Temple
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 13

The Firebending Masters
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 14

The Boiling Rock, Part 1
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 15

The Boiling Rock, Part 2
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 16

The Southern Raiders
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 17

The Ember Island Players
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 18

Sozin's Comet, Part 1: The Phoenix King
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 19

Sozin's Comet, Part 2: The Old Masters
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 20

Sozin's Comet, Part 3: Into the Inferno
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)

Episode No. 21

Sozin's Comet, Part 4: Avatar Aang
       (Nickelodeon - Avatar: The Last Airbender)