Disney Television Animation (as Producer) - 2017

The Trail to Udugu
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Hexley Hall
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Mickey's Wild Tire!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Sittin' Kitty
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Goofy Gas!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Little Big Ape
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Race for the Rigatoni Ribbon!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Roaming Around Rome
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Agent Double-O-Goof
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Egg-xasperating!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Mickey's Perfecto Day!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Running of the Roadsters!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
It's Wiki Wiki Time
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Happy Hula Helpers!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Ye Olde Royal Heist
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Tea Time Trouble!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Raid the Cave
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Trickstar
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Baby
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Running with Scissors
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Abra-ka-Goof!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Happy Birthday Helpers!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Princess Prodigy
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Mathmagic
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Bounce Lounge
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Crystal Clear
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Hard Way
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Heinous
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
All Belts are Off
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Collateral Damage
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Just Friends
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Guru Goofy
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Bed, Breakfast and Bungled!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Ono's Idol
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Olaball
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Face the Music
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Starcrushed
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Flight of the Jaquins
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Family Vacation
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Murphy's Lard
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Secrets and Pies
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Athledecamathlon
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Tangled: Before Ever After
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Going Upppppppppp!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Gone Fishin'!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Crystal in the Rough
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
The Substitute
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Time Out
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
We're Going to the Zoo
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
School Dance
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Beshte and the Hippo Lanes
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Princess Knight
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Battle of the Bands
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Math Book
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Little Engine That Couldn't
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Llama Incident
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Goof Luck Charm
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Teed Off!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
What the Hair?!
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Rapunzel's Enemy
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
One for the Books
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Fitzherbert P.I.
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Captain Turner Returns
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Checkmate
       (Disney Television Animation)
Prison Bake
       (Disney Television Animation)
Make Me Smile
       (Disney Television Animation)
Hare Peace
       (Disney Television Animation)
Challenge of the Brave
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
The Impossible Race
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Happiest Helpers Cruise!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Cassandra v. Eugene
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Ono the Tickbird
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
King of the Carnaval
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
The Return of Strongbow
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Day of the Sorcerers
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Secret Library: Tale of the Eternal Torch
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
My Fair Naomi
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Smarty Goof
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Adventures in Buddysitting!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Crown of Blossoms
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Pin the Blame on the Genie
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Lab Friends... Forever?
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Surviving Billy
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Calzones
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Crab Hands
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
The Date
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
The Troggies Next Door
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
The Mushroom Prince
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Count Wretcher
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Hey Judy
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Welcome to the Hag House
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Beastie Billy
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Zartran
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Swimmin' Hole
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
K is for Klutz
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Tommy X
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Billy/Willie
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
The Telltale Wart
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Ol' MacBilly
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Silly Spheres
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Wretcherous Treachery
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Jared
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Sluggy
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Double Bubble
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
The Glorp of the Glorks
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Rat's Entertainment!
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
The Battle for Subterranea-Tania
       (Disney Television Animation - Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer)
Daredevil Goofy!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Big Broadcast
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Canned
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Mystic Isles
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Spirit Monkey Business
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
The Mystic Isles: The Princess and the Protector
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Babysitter Bunga
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Savannah Summit
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Pirates, the Parrot, the Puzzles and the Talking Boats
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Alpha, Bravo, Unicorn
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
A Game of Cat and Mouse
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Wings of Destiny
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Sensitivity Training
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Bewildering Bout of the Astounding Automatons
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Back to the Past of Future Balls
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Locked in Love
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Traveling Baboon Show
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Stop That Heist!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Lights, Camera, HELP!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Battle for Mewni
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Touchdown and Out
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
A Tale of Two Wizards
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Rockullan, Papyron, Scissorian
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Be My Ghost
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Chinchilla
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Kobayashis
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Cereal Fugitives
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Last Mountain Beast
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Wizard-in-Training
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Ono and the Egg
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Royal Dragon
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Missing Milo
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
In Like Flynn
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Ninki Ninja Fight Town
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
My Mischievous Son
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
That Purple Guy
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Rootilda
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
The Most Dangerous World Imaginable
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Trading Faces
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
13 Big Problems
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Mr. Rippen
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
At the End of the Worlds
       (Disney Television Animation - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero)
Mouse vs. Machine!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Grandpa Beagle's Day Out
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Rise of Scar
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Great Expotations
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
The Mystic Isles: The Mare of the Mist
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Under Raps
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Bee Inspired
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Let Sleeping Crocs Lie
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Donald's Garage
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Artful Helpers
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Woo-oo!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
Realm of the Jaquins
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
One Angry Princess
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
The Gecko's Tale
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Through the Looking Back Glass
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Pascal's Story
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Party of a Lifetime
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Ready, Get Pet... Go Pluto!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Figaro's New Friend!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Shipped Out
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Princess Jade
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Three-Legged Race
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Swept Away
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Garage Alone
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Camp Happy Helpers
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Blockheads
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Rafiki's New Neighbors
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Daytrip of Doom!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
The Great Dime Chase!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
Star Struck
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Disaster of My Dreams
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Scariest Story Ever
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
A Clockwork Origin
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Perchance to Sleepwalk
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Some Like It Yacht
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Backward to School Night
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
World Without Milo
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Race
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Love Toboggan
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Island of Lost Dakotas
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Rescue in the Outlands
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
Ivy's True Colors
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Beagle Birthday Massacre!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
Fungus Among Us
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
Masks of Magic
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Big Brothers of Corona
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Nature's Wonderland
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
The Haunted Hot Rod
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Pete's Ghostly Gala
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Terror of the Terra-firmians!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
MIlo's Halloween Scream-A-Torium!
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Too Cute to Spook
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The House of the Lucky Gander!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
The Jewel of Maru
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Max's Enemy
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Pirated Away
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Infernal Internship of Mark Beaks!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
The Way of the Willow
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Candy Factory
       (Disney Television Animation - Pickle and Peanut)
Funwagon
       (Disney Television Animation - Pickle and Peanut)
The Ukumbusho Tradition
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Mystic Isles: The Falcon's Eye
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
The Living Mummies of Toth-Ra!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
Royal Rivalry
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
The Bite of Kenge
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Mystic Isles: The Great Pretender
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
Billy Beagle's Tip-Top Garage
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Diner Dog Rescue
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Scent of a Hoodie
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Rest in Pudding
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Club Snubbed
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Stranger Danger
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Demoncism
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Sophomore Slump
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Lint Catcher
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Trial by Square
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Curse of El Guapo
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Princess Turdina
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Starfari
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Lava Lake Beach
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Sweet Dreams
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Death Peck
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Ponymonium
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Night Life
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Deep Dive
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Monster Bash
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
The Birthday Song
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)
Pit Stop and Go
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Alarm on the Farm
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Three Jaquins and a Princess
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Queen for a Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Big Hero 6: Baymax Returns
       (Disney Television Animation - Big Hero 6: The Series)
A Spy in the Palace
       (Disney Television Animation - Elena of Avalor)
Painter's Block
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Happy Hot Diggity Dog Holiday!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
Happy Holiday Helpers!
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey and the Roadster Racers)
The Mystic Isles: A Very Mystic Wassalia
       (Disney Television Animation - Sofia the First)
A Christmas Peril
       (Disney Television Animation - Milo Murphy's Law)
The Impossible Summit of Mt. Neverrest!
       (Disney Television Animation - DuckTales (2017))
Not in the Mood
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
Stump Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Holiday Spellcial
       (Disney Television Animation - Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
Timon and Pumbaa's Christmas
       (Disney Television Animation - The Lion Guard)
The Quest for Varian
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
The Alchemist Returns
       (Disney Television Animation - Tangled: The Series)
The Perfect Dream
       (Disney Television Animation - Mickey Mouse Cartoon)