Nickelodeon (as Producer) - 2018

Jan and Bobbie
       (Nickelodeon)
Invader Zim: Enter the Florpus
       (Nickelodeon - Invader Zim)
Surf n' Turf
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Race for the Golden Treasure
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Roadie to Nowhere
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
A Fridge Too Far
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Popcorn Monster
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Game of Drones
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Need for Blazing Speed
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Fast Friends
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Selfie Improvement
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
No Place Like Homeschool
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Clone Babies
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Flying Spiders
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Snow Time to Spare
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Pet Games
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Zahramay Dreams
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Careful What You Wish For
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
White Hare
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Insta-Gran
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Texas Weiners
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
YooHooTube
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
City Slickers
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Fool Me Twice
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Octo-Charlotte
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Trouble in Tropikini
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Fish Talker
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Wet Doom
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Raceday Rescue
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Defeat the Cheat
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Glitter Glitch!
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Coral Chaos
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Net Gains
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Pipe Dreams
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Zahra-Glitter, Zahra-Glow
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Darington Saves the Circus
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Fandom Pains
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Rita Her Rights
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Pickle Family Campout
       (Nickelodeon - Blaze and the Monster Machines)
Scott Alone
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Baby Zone
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Let's Bake
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Matthew's Morals
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
A Matthew Song
       (Nickelodeon - Bug Salad)
Teacher's Union
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Princess Paws
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
Supergoop
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
F.L.A.M.S.
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
The Sushi Sitter
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Cheer Beast
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Nila Out of Water
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
I Dream of Zeta
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Brave-ish
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
Nazboo's Magic Kazoo
       (Nickelodeon - Shimmer and Shine)
The Unicorn Room
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
Tiny Toddler
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Magical Beefery Tour
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Paws: The Revenge
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
The Wahoo Punch Bro
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Pink Rocket
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
The Last Dream
       (Nickelodeon - Mr. Sheep and Sleepy Bear)
Head Poet's Anxiety
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
The Mad Scientist
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Deal Me Out
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Friendzy
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Snooze Pods
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Mad Wax
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Fails
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Sticky Vicky
       (Nickelodeon - Adventures of Kid Danger, The)
Tripped!
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Pasture Bedtime
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Shop Girl
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
What Wood Lincoln Do?
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Ruthless People
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Crimes of Fashion
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Scales of Justice
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Mystic Mayhem
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Breaking Dad
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Absent Minded
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Gown and Out
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Be Stella My Heart
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
BLERM
       (Nickelodeon - Space Kid and Cat)
Love Boat
       (Nickelodeon - Pig Goat Banana Cricket)
It's On Like Con Con
       (Nickelodeon - Pig Goat Banana Cricket)
Jimmy Ron Cricket
       (Nickelodeon - Pig Goat Banana Cricket)
Home Sweet Alien Stomach
       (Nickelodeon - Space Kid and Cat)
Sneeze Belt
       (Nickelodeon - Space Kid and Cat)
The Pencil Queen
       (Nickelodeon - Space Kid and Cat)
House of Lies
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Game Boys
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Donnie's Gifts
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
War and Pizza
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Sitting Bull
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Down with the Sickness
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
The Spies Who Loved Me
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Shell in a Cell
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Missed Connection
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Repo Mantis
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
BowBow Steals the Spotlight?!
       (Nickelodeon - The JoJo & BowBow Show Show)
The Fast and the Furriest
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Shopping List
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Origami Tsunami
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Library Cards
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Mascot Melee
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Newsworthy
       (Nickelodeon - Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Call the Cops
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
JoJo's Craziest Flight Ever
       (Nickelodeon - The JoJo & BowBow Show Show)
BowBow's Secret Fashion Show
       (Nickelodeon - The JoJo & BowBow Show Show)
Everybody Loves Leni
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Middle Men
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Jeers for Fears
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
Tea Tale Heart
       (Nickelodeon - The Loud House)
JoJo Makes BowBow's DIY Dreams Come True!
       (Nickelodeon - The JoJo & BowBow Show Show)
BowBow vs. Beans: Battle of the Dog Bosses
       (Nickelodeon - The JoJo & BowBow Show Show)
The Grill Is Gone
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
The Night Patty
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Appointment TV
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Bubbletown
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Karen's Virus
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)
Girls' Night Out
       (United Plankton Pictures - SpongeBob SquarePants)