2008
Wedding Impossible
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Invasion of the Robot Clones
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Aunt Margot
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Bathroom Monster
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Igor
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
20,000 Leagues
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The King of Dustmiteistan
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Grand Prix
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Kung Fu Kid
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Eliot in Love
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Musketeers' Plot
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Broken Toy
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Moving to the Stars
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Stinkem the Ogre
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Only When I Laugh
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Big Webster
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Mind Control
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Revenge of the Seniors
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Vegetari-Man
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The New Kid in School
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Little Mouse
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Treasure Room
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Blue Lightning
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Hamsterman
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Shrinking Animals
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Eliot's Nightmare
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Big Expedition
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Nature Is a Living Thing
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Pirate Ghost
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Freddy Has Disappeared
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Youki the Extraterrestrial
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Werewolf
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
In the Time of the Pharaohs
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Revolt
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Christmas Elves
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The White Phantom
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Greenbeard
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Villainous Vacuum
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Eliot Against the Bananas
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
My Neighbour, The Yeti
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Suit of Armour
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Little Bunny That Grew
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Mission Pop-Corn
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The City Elections
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
A Knight to Remember
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
Class Photo
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Magic Spell Book
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Virus Code
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Great Dog Competition
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)
The Age of Reason
       (Samka Productions - Eliot Kid)