2006
Rabbit Face
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Kuzco Fever
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Squeakend at Bucky's
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Adventures of Red-Eyed Tree Frog Man
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Empress Malina
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Hungry, Hungry Llama
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Only the Wrong Survive
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Battle of the Bots
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Cart Wash
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Girls Behaving Oddly
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Big Fight
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Lost Kids
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Kuzclone
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Emperor's New Pet
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Unfit to Print
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Peasant for a Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Fortune Cookie Day
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Gold Fools
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Mystery of Micchu Pachu
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Chipmunky Business
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Oops, All Doodles
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Clash of the Families
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The New Kid
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Officer Kronk
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Kronk Moves In
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Evil and Eviler
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Kuzcogarten
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Bride of Kuzco
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Attack Sub
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
U.F.kuzcO
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Monster Masquerade
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
The Yzma That Stole Kuzcoween
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Yzmapolis
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
2007
The Emperor's New Tuber
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Room for Improvement
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Cool Summer
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Prisoner of Kuzcoban
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Guakamentary
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Ramon's a Crowd
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Demon Llama!
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Show Me the Monkey
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
Picture This!
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
TV or Not TV
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)
A Giftmas Story
       (Disney Television Animation - Emperor's New School)